Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

GLC-FE-100FX-RF Cisco 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

GLC-FE-100FX-RF Cisco 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-RF | Availability: In Stock

$225.95 $302.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: GLC-FE-100FX-RF | Availability: In Stock
Details
GLC-FE-100FX-RF GLC-FE-100FX-RF Cisco 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-Mode Fiber 2km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module (Refurbished)


$225.95 $302.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$225.95 $302.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: GLC-FE-100FX-RF
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP has many product lines including personal computing devices. They're stock symbol has been 'STX' since 2002. They are running their headquarters from Cupertino, California. Their total assets of 2018 was $308.5 billion. Intel also creates solid state drives.

Review This Product


$225.95 $302.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.