Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

GLC-BX-U-10KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BXU Single-mode Fiber 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km SFP Transceiver Module

GLC-BX-U-10KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BXU Single-mode Fiber 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: GLC-BX-U-10KM | Availability: In Stock

$410.95 $548.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: GLC-BX-U-10KM | Availability: In Stock
Details
GLC-BX-U-10KM GLC-BX-U-10KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BXU Single-mode Fiber 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km SFP Transceiver Module


$410.95 $548.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$410.95 $548.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: GLC-BX-U-10KM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electronics is a South Korean multinational electronics company. David Packard and Bill Hewlett graduated from Stanford in electrical engineering before staring their company together. They are based in the US in the state of California. Kingston had a revenue of $4 billion in 2008 and 2009. HP released its first net zero energy data center in 2012.

Review This Product


$410.95 $548.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.