Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99
Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

GLC-BX-D-RGD-40KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-D 1000Base-BiDi 1490nm/ 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module

Was:
$208.00
Now:
$155.95
25% OFF
SKU: GLC-BX-D-RGD-40KM
Availability: In Stock
Details
GLC-BX-D-RGD-40KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-BX-D 1000Base-BiDi 1490nm/ 1310nm 40km SFP Transceiver Module
GLC-BX-D-RGD-40KM
Now: $155.95
Was: $208.00
Quantity
Request a Quote
Got Questions? Call us at (877) 389-4645 OR Request a Quote below:
Email
Quantity:
How soon do you need it?
ReCAPTCHA
 
We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.
Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.
Product Specs
Part Number:
GLC-BX-D-RGD-40KM
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Similar Products