Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDMGBIC5655 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1556.55nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

DWDMGBIC5655 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1556.55nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

SKU: DWDMGBIC5655 | Availability: In Stock

$2810.95 $3748.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDMGBIC5655 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDMGBIC5655 DWDMGBIC5655 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1556.55nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$2810.95 $3748.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$2810.95 $3748.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDMGBIC5655
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a computer storage company that claims that it crafts the Datasphere. The company was founded by Robert Noyce. They are based in the US in the state of California. Their total equity in 2017 was valued at $69.01 billion. Intel also creates WiFi chipsets.

Review This Product


$2810.95 $3748.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.