Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99
Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDMGBIC5252 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1552.52nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)

Was:
$6,446.00
Now:
$4,833.95
25% OFF
SKU: DWDMGBIC5252
Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDMGBIC5252 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1552.52nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module (Refurbished)
DWDMGBIC5252
Now: $4,833.95
Was: $6,446.00
Quantity
Request a Quote
Got Questions? Call us at (877) 389-4645 OR Request a Quote below:
Email
Quantity:
How soon do you need it?
ReCAPTCHA
 
We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.
Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.
Product Specs
Part Number:
DWDMGBIC5252
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Similar Products