Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1551.72nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1551.72nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 | Availability: In Stock

$2857.95 $3811.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 DWDM-SFP10G-51.72 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1551.72nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$2857.95 $3811.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$2857.95 $3811.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP10G-51.72
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP is more than just a computer hardware company, they also provide cloud computing solutions. David Packard and Bill Hewlett started their company together in a rented garage with only a few hundred dollars of capital investment. HP operates its headquarters in Califonia, USA. Seagate's revenue in 2019 Q1 was $8.45 billion. HP released its first net zero energy data center in 2012.

Review This Product


$2857.95 $3811.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.