Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1532.68nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1532.68nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 | Availability: In Stock

$2776.95 $3703.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 DWDM-SFP10G-32.68 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1532.68nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$2776.95 $3703.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$2776.95 $3703.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP10G-32.68
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a manufacturer of computer hardware and storage. The company was founded by semiconductor inventors. HP headquarters are located in Palo Alto, California. Their total equity in 2017 was valued at $69.01 billion. Intel has a subsidiary called McAfee.

Review This Product


$2776.95 $3703.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.