Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP-5979/NS Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1559.79nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP-5979/NS Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1559.79nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP-5979/NS | Availability: In Stock

$3325.95 $4435.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP-5979/NS | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP-5979/NS DWDM-SFP-5979/NS Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1559.79nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$3325.95 $4435.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$3325.95 $4435.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP-5979/NS
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electornics is a major manufacturer for flash memory. The company was founded in the late 1960's. Intel's headquarters can be found in the Silicon Valley. Their revenue for the quarter ending in January 31, 2019 was $14.7 billion. Samsung holds over 600 American patents.

Review This Product


$3325.95 $4435.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.