Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP-4851 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1548.51nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP-4851 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1548.51nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP-4851 | Availability: In Stock

$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP-4851 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP-4851 DWDM-SFP-4851 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1548.51nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP-4851
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP is more than just a computer hardware company, they also provide cloud computing solutions. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore in the late 1960's. Intel's headquarters can be found in the Silicon Valley. They had a revenue of $222 billion in 2017. Their major competitors include Nvidia.

Review This Product


$1411.95 $1883.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.