Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP-3898-120 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Channel 48 Single-mode Fiber 120km 1538.98nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP-3898-120 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Channel 48 Single-mode Fiber 120km 1538.98nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP-3898-120 | Availability: In Stock

$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP-3898-120 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP-3898-120 DWDM-SFP-3898-120 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Channel 48 Single-mode Fiber 120km 1538.98nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP-3898-120
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel supplies processors for major computer manufacturers such as Dell. The company was founded by Robert Noyce and Gordon Moore in the late 1960's. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while operating numerous offices in Romania. Their annual revenue for 2018 was $58.47 billion. Its publicly exchanged stock symbol is HPQ.

Review This Product


$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.