Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP-3819 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1538.19nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP-3819 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1538.19nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP-3819 | Availability: In Stock

$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP-3819 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP-3819 DWDM-SFP-3819 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1538.19nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP-3819
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Kingston Technology is an American computer company that sells products worldwide. John Tu and David shun founded this company in October 1987. HP headquarters are located in Palo Alto, California. They had a net revenue of $58 billion for the fiscal year of 2018. Their major competitors include Nvidia.

Review This Product


$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.