Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP-3661/NS Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1536.61nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP-3661/NS Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1536.61nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP-3661/NS | Availability: In Stock

$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP-3661/NS | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP-3661/NS DWDM-SFP-3661/NS Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1536.61nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP-3661/NS
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Kingston Technology is a manufacturer of computer hardware. The company was founded in 1969. Their headquarters are Fountain Valley, California. Their operating income in 2018 was $23.3 billion. In 2009, Hewlett-Packard Company took the record of the 11th most valuable brand according to BusinessWeek Study.

Review This Product


$3336.95 $4450.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.