Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP-3033-120 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Channel 59 Single-mode Fiber 120km 1530.33nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP-3033-120 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Channel 59 Single-mode Fiber 120km 1530.33nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP-3033-120 | Availability: In Stock

$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP-3033-120 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP-3033-120 DWDM-SFP-3033-120 Cisco 1.25Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Channel 59 Single-mode Fiber 120km 1530.33nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP-3033-120
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel manufacturers computer components such as graphics processing units (GPUs). The founders of this company are David Packard and Bill Hewlett. HP headquarters are located in Palo Alto, California. Kingston had a revenue of $4 billion in 2008 and 2009. Intel also creates vehicle automation sensors.

Review This Product


$1553.95 $2072.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.