Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

DWDM-SFP-10G-60.61 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

DWDM-SFP-10G-60.61 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: DWDM-SFP-10G-60.61 | Availability: In Stock

$3886.95 $5183.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: DWDM-SFP-10G-60.61 | Availability: In Stock
Details
DWDM-SFP-10G-60.61 DWDM-SFP-10G-60.61 Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$3886.95 $5183.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$3886.95 $5183.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: DWDM-SFP-10G-60.61
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a computer data storage company that was originally known as Shugart Technology. The company's founder is Lee Byung-chull. The company is located in Suwan, South Korea. Their gross profit for 2018 was $10.67 billion. In 2009, Hewlett-Packard Company took the record of the 11th most valuable brand according to BusinessWeek Study.

Review This Product


$3886.95 $5183.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.