Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

CWDM-SFP-1510-150KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 150km 1510nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP-1510-150KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 150km 1510nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: CWDM-SFP-1510-150KM | Availability: In Stock

$340.95 $455.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: CWDM-SFP-1510-150KM | Availability: In Stock
Details
CWDM-SFP-1510-150KM CWDM-SFP-1510-150KM Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 150km 1510nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$340.95 $455.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$340.95 $455.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1510-150KM
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel supplies processors for major computer manufacturers such as Apple. This corporation has been around since 1987. HP's home base is in Palo Alto, California. It's sales exceeded $1.3 billion in 1995 and steadilty grown every year. They have a French subsidiary computer hardware company called LaCie.

Review This Product


$340.95 $455.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.