Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

CWDM-SFP-1490-RGD Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

CWDM-SFP-1490-RGD Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

SKU: CWDM-SFP-1490-RGD | Availability: In Stock

$633.95 $846.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: CWDM-SFP-1490-RGD | Availability: In Stock
Details
CWDM-SFP-1490-RGD CWDM-SFP-1490-RGD Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1490nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$633.95 $846.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$633.95 $846.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: CWDM-SFP-1490-RGD
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

HP has many product lines including personal computing devices. HP was founded by Bill Hewlett and David Packard in 1939. The company is located in the Yeongtong District in South Korea. Seagate's revenue was over $8 billion in Q1 of 2019. Samsung holds over 600 American patents.

Review This Product


$633.95 $846.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.