Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

CWDM-GBIC-1530/NS Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

CWDM-GBIC-1530/NS Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

SKU: CWDM-GBIC-1530/NS | Availability: In Stock

$299.95 $400.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: CWDM-GBIC-1530/NS | Availability: In Stock
Details
CWDM-GBIC-1530/NS CWDM-GBIC-1530/NS Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$299.95 $400.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$299.95 $400.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: CWDM-GBIC-1530/NS
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate is a manufacturer of computer hardware and storage. David Packard and Bill Hewlett started their company together in a rented garage with only a few hundred dollars of capital investment. Intel's headquarters can be found in the Silicon Valley. Their gross profit for 2016 was almost $9 billion. The company has more than 2,800 international patents.

Review This Product


$299.95 $400.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.