Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

CWDM-GBIC-1510/NS Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1510nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

CWDM-GBIC-1510/NS Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1510nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

SKU: CWDM-GBIC-1510/NS | Availability: In Stock

$581.95 $776.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: CWDM-GBIC-1510/NS | Availability: In Stock
Details
CWDM-GBIC-1510/NS CWDM-GBIC-1510/NS Cisco 1Gbps 1000Base-ZX CWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1510nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module


Typically requires 3 business days of processing before shipping out
$581.95 $776.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$581.95 $776.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: CWDM-GBIC-1510/NS
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Seagate Technology is a computer hardware company. The company was founded in 1968. They serve worldwide and operate their headquarters from Cupertino, California. Their revenue in 2018 was $70.7 billion. They had over 320,000 employees in 2018.

Review This Product


$581.95 $776.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.