Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-Mode Fibre 10km SC Connector CPAK Transceiver Module

CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-Mode Fibre 10km SC Connector CPAK Transceiver Module

SKU: CPAK-100G-LR4 | Availability: In Stock

$2037.95 $2718.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: CPAK-100G-LR4 | Availability: In Stock
Details
CPAK-100G-LR4 CPAK-100G-LR4 Cisco 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-Mode Fibre 10km SC Connector CPAK Transceiver Module


$2037.95 $2718.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$2037.95 $2718.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: CPAK-100G-LR4
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Samsung Electornics is a major manufacturer for flash memory. The founders of this company are David Packard and Bill Hewlett. Intel's headquarters can be found in the Silicon Valley. Their total equity in 2017 was valued at $69.01 billion. Intel has a subsidiary called McAfee.

Review This Product


$2037.95 $2718.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.