Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

CPAK-100G-ER4L= Cisco 100Gbps 100GBase-ER4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector CPAK Transceiver Module

CPAK-100G-ER4L= Cisco 100Gbps 100GBase-ER4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector CPAK Transceiver Module

SKU: CPAK-100G-ER4L= | Availability: In Stock

$15735.95 $20982.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: CPAK-100G-ER4L= | Availability: In Stock
Details
CPAK-100G-ER4L= CPAK-100G-ER4L= Cisco 100Gbps 100GBase-ER4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex SC Connector CPAK Transceiver Module


$15735.95 $20982.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$15735.95 $20982.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: CPAK-100G-ER4L=
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel is a computer company that invents microprocessors. David Packard and Bill Hewlett started their company together in a rented garage with only a few hundred dollars of capital investment. HP operates its headquarters in California and has Latin America offices in Florida. Their gross profit for 2016 was almost $9 billion. They are serving an area that is worldwide.

Review This Product


$15735.95 $20982.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.