Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

800-25213-01 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector Xenpak Transceiver Module

800-25213-01 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector Xenpak Transceiver Module

SKU: 800-25213-01 | Availability: In Stock

$373.95 $499.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 800-25213-01 | Availability: In Stock
Details
800-25213-01 800-25213-01 Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex SC Connector Xenpak Transceiver Module


$373.95 $499.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$373.95 $499.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 800-25213-01
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Kingston Technology is an American manufacturer of flash memory. David Packard and Bill Hewlett started their company together in a rented garage with only a few hundred dollars of capital investment. It's headquarters are in California, USA. Kingston had a revenue of $10 billion in 2017. HP introdues smart printers and time-saving tools for small businesses.

Review This Product


$373.95 $499.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2021 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.