Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99 Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
Shopping Bag (0) Customer Reviews
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

10G-SFP-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

10G-SFP-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module

SKU: 10G-SFP-SR | Availability: In Stock

$252.95 $338.00

25% OFF

Quantity :
SKU: 10G-SFP-SR | Availability: In Stock
Details
10G-SFP-SR 10G-SFP-SR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module


$252.95 $338.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:

We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

$252.95 $338.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Specification Part Number: 10G-SFP-SR
Condition: Refurbished
Availability: In Stock
Manufacturer: Cisco

Brand: Cisco

Intel is a computer company that invents microprocessors. It was founded by two graduates from Stanford with degrees in electrical engineering named Bill Hewlett and David Packard. HP operates its headquarters in USA, while operating numerous offices in Romania. Their gross profit for 2017 was $9.57 billion. Kingston has been awarded the world's number one memory module manufacturer for the third party market by iSuppli (IHS) for 12 years in a row.

Review This Product


$252.95 $338.00

25% OFF

Quantity :

Request a Quote Please call at (877) 389-4645 and one of our representative will be happy to assist you. Or Request a Quote below:
Email Address: Quantity: How soon you need it?:


We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.


Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.

Let's stay in touch!

Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com. All rights reserved.

Let's stay in touch!
Copyright © 2022 Servers4Less.com
All rights reserved.