Free Ground Shipping on Most Orders over $99
Call Toll Free 1-(877) 389 4645
We accept PO's from Schools, Universities, Military, Fortune 1000 Companies and Government

10-2457-02 Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module

Was:
$531.00
Now:
$397.95
25% OFF
SKU: 10-2457-02
Availability: In Stock
Details
10-2457-02 Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-Mode Fibre 10km 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module
10-2457-02
Now: $397.95
Was: $531.00
Quantity
Request a Quote
Got Questions? Call us at (877) 389-4645 OR Request a Quote below:
Email
Quantity:
How soon do you need it?
ReCAPTCHA
 
We also accept Purchase Orders from Schools, Military, Government, and Fortune 1000 Companies.
Please leave a quote so we can give you a better price.
Product Specs
Part Number:
10-2457-02
Condition:
Refurbished
Availability:
In Stock
Manufacturer:
Cisco

Similar Products